Menu

Ungsenior

Velkommen til UNGSENIOR.

Holdets stab

Træner
profil
Carsten Pedersen

Spillerliste

profil
Adam Vestrup Kristensen
profil
Asger Lauridsen
profil
Casper Wiinblad
profil
David Shutzman
profil
Emil Poulsen
profil
Emil Ryther
profil
Frederik Møhncke
profil
Jeppe Eriksen
ingen img
Joakim Borring Butenko-Olesen
ingen img
Johannes Lynggaard Hansen
profil
Jonas Hansen
ingen img
Jonathan Nybo Boysen
profil
Joseph Salam Fadel
profil
Kasper Morgan Sangild-James
profil
Laurits Rasmussen
profil
Mads Johansen
ingen img
Magnus Littau
ingen img
Marc Arberg Sørensen
profil
Murat Bozkurt
ingen img
Rasmus Wandahl
ingen img
Tobias Dysted
profil
Tobias Jensen

KampprogramSeriepokalen 22/23 • Pulje 1

August 2022

Ramløse IF (S5)
1 - 4
livescore
Ude
Ramløsehallen

LSF (S5)

LSF (S4)
2 - 1
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter

Høje Gladsaxe IF (S4)

CFK (S4)
3 - 1
livescore
Ude
Charlotteskolen

LSF (S4)

Brøndbyernes IF (S4)
2 - 4
livescore
Ude
Brøndby Stadion

LSF (S2)

LSF (S5)
0 - 6
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter

AB (S4)
September 2022

Vestegnen FK (S4)
2 - 3
livescore
Ude
Vallensbæk Idrætscenter

LSF (S2)
Oktober 2022

Havdrup Fodbold (S2)
4. okt
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Havdrup Idrætscenter kunstgræs

LSF (S2)

KampprogramSerie 4 - Efterår • Pulje 3

August 2022

LSF
4 - 0
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter

Frederikssund IK (2)

Stenløse BK
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Stenløse Stadion

LSF

LSF
2 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter

Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
September 2022

Måløv BK
2 - 2
Ude
Måløv Idrætspark

LSF

LSF
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter Kunstgræsbane

IF Bytoften (3)

Gundsølille SGIF (1)
2 - 2
livescore
Ude
Gundsølillehallen

LSF

LSF
1 - 0
Hjemme
Smørum Idrætscenter

Hareskov IF
Oktober 2022

FC Whop en Dei
2. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Stenløse Stadion

LSF

Ølstykke FC
6. okt
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Ølstykke Stadion

LSF

FC Ballerup
23. okt
Kl. 13.00
Ude
Højagerskolen

LSF

StillingSeriepokalen 22/23 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
2 AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Albertslund BS 72 (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
4 Albertslund IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
5 Albertslund IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
6 Annisse IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
7 B. 73, Slagelse (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
8 B. 77, Rødovre (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
9 BK Avarta (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
10 BK Friheden (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
11 Blistrup SI (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Blovstrød IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
13 Boldklubben Bæk City (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
14 Borup IF Fodbold (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bosna IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
16 Bramsnæs FB (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
17 Brøndby Strand IK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
18 Brøndbyernes IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
19 Brøndbyernes IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
20 CFK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
21 Egevoldens Idræts Club (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
22 Ejby IF 1968 (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
23 Ejby IF Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
24 Farum BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
25 Faxe Ladeplads IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
26 FC Ballerup (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
27 FC Hvidovre (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
28 FC Jonstrup (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
29 FC Rudersdal (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
30 FC Rudersdal (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
31 FC Storebælt (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
32 FK Sydsjælland 05 (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
33 Fløng-Hedehusene (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
34 Fløng-Hedehusene (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
35 Fredensborg BI (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
36 Frederikssund IK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
37 Frederiksværk FK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gilleleje FK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
39 Greve Fodbold (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
40 Greve Fodbold (S6) 0 0 0 0 0
41 Gundsølille SGIF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
42 Hareskov IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
43 Hastrup FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
44 Havdrup Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
45 Helsinge Fodbold (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
46 Herlufsholm GF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
47 Hornbæk IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
48 Humlebæk BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
49 Hvalsø IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
50 Hvalsø IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
51 Hvidebæk IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
52 Høje Gladsaxe IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
53 Hørsholm-Usserød IK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
54 IF Hjorten (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
55 IF Skjold Birkerød (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
56 IF Skjold Birkerød (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
57 IS Skævinge (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
58 Ishøj IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
59 Jernløse BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
60 Kalundborg GB (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
61 Karise IK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
62 Karlslunde IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
63 Karrebæk IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
64 KBK Hillerød (S6) 0 0 0 0 0
65 Kokkedal BK (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
66 Kvistgård IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
67 Kværkeby IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
68 Køge BK (S3) (1) 0 0 0 0 0
69 Køge BK (S3) (2) 0 0 0 0 0
70 Køge FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
71 Køge Nord FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
72 Køge Union (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
73 Lejerbo BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
74 LSF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
75 LSF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
76 LSF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
77 Lynge-Uggeløse IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
78 Lynge-Uggeløse IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
79 Mladost IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
80 Måløv BK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
81 Nerashté, Ballerup (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
82 Nivå-Kokkedal FK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
83 NNU (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
84 Næstved I.F. (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
85 Raklev GI (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
86 Ramløse IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
87 Ramløse IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
88 Ringsted IF (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
89 Ringsted IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
90 Rosa La FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
91 Rosenhøj BK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
92 Rosenhøj BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
93 RU (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
94 Ruds Vedby IF (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
95 Røde Stjerne BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
96 Sengeløse GI (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
97 SIF Holbæk IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
98 Slagelse B&I (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
99 Slangerup & Omegn IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
100 Snekkersten IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
101 Snekkersten IF (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
102 Sorø Freja (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
103 Stenlille IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
104 Stenløse BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
105 Store Heddinge BK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
106 Svebølle BI 2016 (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
107 Sørbymagle IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
108 Team AS Fodbold (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
109 Torslunde-Ishøj IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
110 Tølløse BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
111 Taastrup FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
112 Taastrup FC (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
113 Undløse BK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
114 Vallensbæk IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
115 VB 1968 (S5) 0 0 0 0 0
116 Vestegnen FK (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
117 Vinder af Havdrup - Lejerbo 0 0 0 0 0
118 Vinder af Hastrup - RU 0 0 0 0 0
119 Vinder af Havdrup - LSF 0 0 0 0 0
120 Vinder af Ringsted IF - Humlebæk BK 0 0 0 0 0
121 Vipperød BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
122 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
123 Virum-Sorgenfri BK (S3) 0 0 0 0 0
124 Ølstykke FC (S2) 0 0 0 0 0
125 Ølstykke FC (S4) 0 0 0 0 0
126 Ålholm IF (S3) 0 0 0 0 0

StillingSerie 4 - Efterår • Pulje 3

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Stenløse BK 5 4 1 0 13
2 IF Bytoften (3) 6 4 0 2 12
3 Hareskov IF 7 3 3 1 12
4 Ølstykke FC 7 2 4 1 10
5 Gundsølille SGIF (1) 6 2 3 1 9
6 Slagslunde-Ganløse IF 5 3 0 2 9
7 LSF 7 2 2 3 8
8 Frederikssund IK (2) 6 2 1 3 7
9 FC Whop en Dei 7 1 3 3 6
10 Måløv BK 6 1 1 4 4
11 FC Ballerup 6 1 0 5 3